A) Uhla-Rotiküla elamusjooks 2018

III Uhla-Rotiküla elamusjooks 2018

Uhla -Rotiküla elamusjooksu tulemused leiate SIIT

JOOKSJAD (Seisuga 14.08.2018):

  1. Krislin Kivi
  2. Riina Tammistu
  3. Andra Joost
  4. Urmas Hallik
  5. Teet Vaigla
  6. Enn Hallik
  7. Liisbeth Kose
  8. Irja Bernard
  9. Valdek Must
  10. Lauri Kaaviste
  11. Jorm Roots
  12. Kandela Õun
  13. Märt Lääts
  14. Ergo Vaik
  15. Elery Vaik
  16. Jaan Lehismets
  17. Este Maidle
  18. Raini Reinhold
  19. Margit Blehner
  20. Kaarel Koitne
  21. Merilin Aaslaid
  22. Rasmus Aaslaid
  23. Marko Teinburk
  24. Kati Poolma
  25. Hilja Tohv
  26. Allan Kartau
  27. Kristjan Lepa
  28. Urmo Kesküla
  29. Marek Atna
  30. Triin Taveter
  31. Anu Taveter
  32. Imre Taveter
  33. Priit Põder
  34. Tekla Liisa Vilberg
  35. Roman Jõerand
  36. Jaak Vaiknemets
  37. Mati Soolo
  38. Terje Vilberg
  39. Ruslan Sergatsjov
  40. Sander Blehner
  41. Kaido Koppel
  42. Maarja Tammai
  43. Andrus Aljas
  44. Kreete Kubre
  45. Vaike Lohk
  46. Sirje Kõresaar
  47. Terje Vilberg
  48. Anu Teppo
  49. Andres Kasemets
  50. Priit Talu
  51. Raileen Lelle
  52. Ragnar Lelle
  53. Reelika Lelle
  54. Raven Sinimeri
  55. Rain Lelle
  56. Kaarel Kais
  57. Kersti Poopuu
  58. Piia Talu
  59. Aire Kallas-Maddison
  60. Kevin Poljans
  61. Eduard Virkus
  62. Martin Tarkpea
  63. Ravo Puusepp
  64. Avo Puusepp
  65. Küllike Puusepp
  66. Ardi Tiitus
  67. Vambo Oolberg
  68. Priidu Leok
  69. Tõnis Harjaks
  70. Jüri Leesmäe
  71. Külli Hunt
  72. Piret Kuusik
  73. Triinu Haavapuu
  74. Henri Kaarma
  75. Marek Mustonen
  76. Agur Alev
  77. Lisett Alt
  78. Tiina Säälik
  79. Mariann Sulg
  80. Keith Tammela
  81. Tarmo Palits
  82. Raido Lembit
  83. Karl Jegi
  84. Alari Uusna
  85. Martina Juhansoo
  86. Margus Kask
  87. Kaarup Kask
  88. Andrus Nilk
  89. Jaan Aiaots
  90. Elnora Arik
  91. Karin Laurik
  92. Andres Bester
  93. Saima rand
  94. Veiko Lille
  95. Tõnu Tamm
  96. Mait Mõttus
  97. Tiina Aunis

KÕNDIJAD(Seisuga 14.08.2018):

  1. Margit Voivod
  2. Kadri Karjus
  3. Kristi Tomingas
  4. Valli Talu
  5. Airi Roots
  6. Ulvi Mihkeles
  7. Tiina Pärn
  8. Kersti Lõhmus
  9. Ehte Allikivi
  10. Melissa Aaslaid
  11. Grete Soosaar
  12. Riita Tõniste
  13. Tõnu Tõniste
  14. Triin Tiitus
  15. Ülle Tomik
  16. Krista Puks
  17. Anu Talu
  18. Rego Pärn
  19. Helina Traks
  20. Helen Uueni
  21. Mery-Ly Karro
  22. Jana Kivi
  23. Kersti Kuldma
  24. Kerli Jakovleva

TEATEJOOKSU VÕISTKONNAD(Seisuga 13.08.2018):

  1. Kurgikorjajad
  2. Anud
  3. Lihtsad ehitusmehed